Panel Of Doctors

OPD Timings

About

Meet Our Doctors

At Ruby Hall Clinic, we support you every step of the way through your care. We’ve gathered a team of leading specialists who are committed to providing you with the most intuitive and comfortable treatments. The following list will help you to find the doctor that is right for you.

Acupressure

Dr.Yasmeen Sethna

Accupressure Therapist

Mon, Wed, Fri
3 pm – 5 pm

Anesthesia

Dr. Amit Dikshit

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Nandini Londhe

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Nita D’souza

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Prachi Surve

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Ramekar Amol

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Sachin Arbhi

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Sanjay Sagar

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Tanima Baronia

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Vibha Dore

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Tasneem Karachiwala

Mon - Sat
-

Dr. Rajendra Pandhare

Mon - Sat
-

Audiologist & Speech Therapist

Dr Maitrayee Kulkarni

Fri
3 pm – 6 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr Akshada Bhosale

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Andrology & Sexology

Dr. Tejas Gundewar

Mon - Fri
2 pm – 6 pm

Bariatric and Metabolic Surgery

Dr Neeraj Rayate

Consultant, Bariatric Surgeon

Mon, Wed, Fri
11 am – 1 pm

Dr Kedar Patil

Consultant, Bariatric & Laparoscopic Surgeon

Mon, Tue, Thus, Fri, Sat
-

Breast Cancer Surgery

Dr. Anupama Mane

Consultant, Breast Surgeon

Mon to Sat
1 pm – 3 pm

Dr. Shilpy Dolas

Consultant, Breast Surgeon

Wed, Fri
11 am – 1 pm

Dr. Swati Suradkar

Consultant, Breast Surgeon

Mon, Tue, Thu
11 am – 1 pm

Dr. Ruchita Bhoyar

Consultant, Breast Surgeon

Mon, Tue, Thu
1 pm – 5 pm
Wed, Fri, Sat
10 am – 12 pm

Bone Marrow Transplant Team

Dr. Vijay Ramanan

Haematologist

Tue, Wed, Thu
9.30 am – 11 am

Dr. Minish Jain

Medical Oncologist

Mon to Sat
2 pm – 5 pm

Dr. Sadanand Karandikar

Medical Oncologist

Mon to Sat
12.30 pm – 2.30 pm

Dr. Sathe Prachee

Intensivist

Mon, Fri
11 am -1 pm

Dr. Snehal Mujumdar

Incharge – Blood Center

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Dr Sweta Lunkad

Mon to Fri
11:30 am - 1:30 pm

Cardiac

Dr. Nirmala Castellino

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Dr. Vinayak Karmarkar

-
By appointment only

Dr. Ashish Khanijo

Mon to Sat
4 pm - 5 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Swapneel Karne

-
By appointment only

Cardiology

Dr. Purvez Grant

Chief Cardiologist & Managing Trustee

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Dr. Ravi Gulati

Senior Cardiologist & Founder Director, Coronary Care Unit

-
By appointment only

Dr. Jagdish Hiremath

Cardiologist

Mon to Fri
9:30 am – 5:30 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. C.N. Makhale

Cardiologist

-
By appointment only

Dr. Sunil Sathe

Cardiologist

-
By appointment only

Dr. Suhas Hardas

Cardiologist

-
By appointment only

Dr. Rahul Patil

Cardiologist

-
By appointment only

Dr. Kaushik Sheth

Cardiologist

Mon to Fri
By appointment only

Dr. Gaurav Ganeshwala

Cardiologist

Mon to Sat
11 am – 4 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr Vivek Gaikwad

Cardiologist

Mon, Fri
11 am – 1 pm

Dr Murugesh Hiremath

Mon to Sat
9 am - 5 pm
(By appointment only)

Chest Medicine

Dr. Mahavir Modi

Mon to Fri
11 am – 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Amir Khoja

Mon to Fri
2:30 pm – 3:30 pm

Dr R. K. Chopra

Mon to Sat
1 am – 3 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr Sneha Tirpude

Mon to Sat
10.30 am – 2 pm

Dr Anita Anokar

Mon, Fri
4 pm – 6 pm

Dr Kapil Zirpe

Mon to Fri
11 am – 12.30 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr Abhijit Deshmukh

Mon to Sat
By appointment only

Dr Sharad Yadav

Tue, Thu, Sat
3 pm - 5 pm

Clinical Psychology

Miss Rucha Shrikhande

Psychologist Specialized in Clinical Psychology

Mon to Fri
2 pm – 5 pm

Cosmetic and Plastic Surgery

Dr. Vishwanath Jigjinni

Consultant, Plastic Surgeon

Mon, Wed, Fri
3 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Sanjay Joshi

Consultant, Plastic Surgeon

Tue, Thu, Sat
2 pm - 4 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Sumit Saxena

Consultant, Plastic Surgeon

Mon to Sat
2 pm – 4 pm

Dr Chintan Gujarathi

Consultant, Plastic Surgeon

Mon to Sat
9 am - 11 am

Dr Pranjal Pandit

Tue, Fri
11 am - 1 pm

Dr Devayani Barve

Plastic, Reconstructive and Aesthetic Surgery

Last Saturday of
the month
11 am - 2 pm

Cardiothoracic Surgery

Dr. Ranjit Jagtap

-
By appointment only

Dr. Smruti Hindaria

Mon - Fri
10 am - 1 pm

Dr. Vinayak Karmarkar

-
By appointment only

Dr. Ashish Khanijo

Mon to Sat
4 pm – 5 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Swapneel Karne

-
By appointment only

Cardio Vascular Thoracic Surgery

Dr Smruti Hindaria

Mon, Fri
10 am to 1 pm

Cardiac Anaesthesia

Dr Madhur Malik

Mon to Sat
-

Dentistry

Dr. Sacheev Nanda

MDS Implantologist

-
(By appointment only)

Dr. Tanaz Framroze

Mon to Fri
8 am – 9.30 pm

Dr. Chandrakant Athalye

Mon, Wed, Fri
9.30 am – 12 pm

Dr. Megha Page

Tue, Thu
12 pm – 2 pm

Dr. Shradha Shetty

MDS

Mon to Sat
9 am – 4 pm

Dr. Gaurav Rane

Pedodontist

Mon to Sat
12.30 pm – 5 pm

Dermatology

Dr Rashmi Aderao

Mon to Sat
10 am – 3 pm

Dr. Patil Dattatray J.

Tue, Thu, Sat
10 am – 11 am

Dr. Vijay Tannu

Wed
1 pm – 3 pm
(By appointment only)

Diabetology and Endocrinology

Dr. Harshal Ekatpure

Mon to Sat
10 am – 2:30 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Sanjiv Bakshi

Tue, Sat
Mon, Thu
11 pm – 1 pm
1.30 pm - 3.30 pm

Dr Piyush Lodha

Mon to Fri
2 pm – 5 pm

Dr Sanjay Agarwal

Tue, Thu, Sat
10.30 am – 1.30 pm

Diabetic Foot Surgeon

Dr Ravindra Panse

Thu
11 am – 1 pm

ENT

Dr. Murarji Tanaji Ghadge

Mon, Wed, Fri
10 am – 1 pm
4 pm - 7 pm
Tue, Thu, Sat
3 pm - 7 pm

Dr. Sandeep Karmarkar

Tue, Thu, Sat
11.30 am – 3 pm

Dr. Gauri Belsare

Mon, Wed, Fri
1 pm – 4 pm

Endocrine Surgery

Dr R .Nagarajan

Wed, Fri
11 am – 1 pm

Gastroenterology

Dr. Nitin Pai

Mon to Sat
11 am – 2 pm

Dr. Sahil Rasane

-
By appointment only

General Medicine

Dr. Damanjit Duggal

Tue, Thu, Sat
11 am – 1 pm

Dr. Prachee Sathe

Mon to Sat
11 am – 2 pm

Dr. Sanjay Agarwal

Mon, Wed, Fri
10 am – 12.30 pm

Dr. Nirmala Castellino

Mon to Sat
10 am – 4 pm

Dr. Edul Nazir

Mon to Sat
9.30 am – 12 pm
2 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Abhijit Lodha

Mon to Sat
11.30 am – 4.30 pm

Dr. Lata Patil

Mon to Fri
9.30 am – 1 pm

Dr. Natasha Kumrah Nigam

Mon to Sat
11 am – 4 pm

General Surgery

Dr. Pramod Kadam

Mon to Sat
10 am - 5 pm

Dr. Anuja Athalye

Tue, Thu, Sat
10 am to 2 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Ramesh Dumbre

Thu
11 am to 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Gastro Intestinal Surgery

Dr. Aditya Kulkarni

Mon to Fri
10 am – 5 pm

Dr. Vidyachandra Gandhi

Mon to Sat
10 am – 1 pm

Gynaecology

Dr. Sunita Tandulwadkar

Mon, Thu
9 am – 1 pm

Dr. Manish Machave

Wed
10 am – 1 pm
Fri
2 pm – 5 pm

Dr Tejas Gundewar

Mon to Fri
4 pm – 6 pm

Dr Sabrina Bokil

Mon
11 am - 1 pm
Wed
1 pm - 3 pm

Dr. Meenu Agarwal

Mon, Tue, Fri
12 pm – 2 pm

Dr. Vaishali Korde – Nayak

Wed
2 pm – 5 pm
Sat
9 am – 1 pm

Dr Rashmi Bhamare

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Haematology

Dr. Vijay Ramanan

Wed
2 pm – 3 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Vinit Shah

Mon to Sat
11.30 am – 5 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Abhijit Baheti

Mon, Thu
3 pm – 5 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Urmi Sheth

Tue, Wed
3 pm – 5 pm
(By appointment only)

Hepatologist

Dr. Vinit Shah

Mon to Sat
11.30 am – 5 pm

Dr. Pavan Hanchanale

Sr. Consultant - Hepatologist

Mon to Fri
9 am – 5 pm

IVF and Endoscopy

Dr. Tandulwadkar Sunita

Chief – IVF Consultant & Endoscopist

Mon to Sat
10 am – 1 pm

Dr Tejas Gundewar

Mon to Fri
2 pm – 6 pm

Dr. Nitin Pai

Endoscopy

Mon to Sat
11 am – 2 pm

Immunology & Paediatric Rheumatology

Dr Himanshi Chaudhary

Wed
12 pm - 1 pm

Infectious Diseases

Dr. Devashish Desai

Mon to Sat
9 am - 5 pm

Intensivist (Medical ICU)

Dr. Prachee Sathe

HOD, Founder Director

Mon to Sat
-

Dr. Sharad Yadav

Senior Consultant

Tue, Thu, Sat
3 pm - 5 pm

Intensivist (Cardiac ICU)

Dr. Manisha Dhobe

Consultant & HOD, CCU1

Dr. Sunita Borade

Consultant & Incharge, CCU2

Intensivist (Cardiac Recovery & Transplant ICU)

Dr Madhur Malik

Mon to Sat
-

Intensivist NTU /SNU

Dr. Kapil Zirpe

Director & Head Of Department

Dr. Sushma Gurav

Consultant

Dr. Abhijit Deshmukh

Consultant

Dr. Prasad Suryawanshi

Consultant

Intensivist (NICU)

Dr. Udavant Prashant

Neonatologist

Intensivist (PICU)

Dr Kanchankumar Bhagywant

Consultant Pediatrician & Neonatologist

Interventional Cardiology

Dr. C. N. Makhale

Mon to Fri
11 am – 4 pm
Sat
11 am – 1 pm

Dr Vivek Gaikwad

Mon, Fri
11 am - 1 pm

Interventional Radiology

Dr. Yadav Munde

Consultant Vascular & Interventional Radiologist

Mon to Sat
9 am – 2 pm

Kidney Transplant

Dr. A.N. Sadre

Nephrologist

Mon to Sat
11 am – 1 pm

Dr. A.G. Huprikar

Nephrologist

Mon to Fri
2 pm – 4.30 pm

Dr. Dhanesh Kamerkar

Vascular Surgeon

Mon
11 am – 2 pm
Thu
12 pm – 3 pm

Dr. Shirish Yande

Nephrologist

Mon, Wed, Fri
11 am – 1 pm

Dr. Himesh Gandhi

Urologist

Mon to Sat
2 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Bhoopat Bhati

Urologist

Mon to Sat
2 pm – 5 pm

Dr. Rajendra Patil

Anaesthetist

Mon to Sat
-

Dr Sandeep Morkhandikar

Nephrologist

Mon to Thu & Sat
10 am – 5 pm

Liver, Pancreatic & Biliary Diseases

Dr. Aditya Kulkarni

Mon to Fri
10 am – 6 pm

Dr. Nitin Pai

Mon to Sat
11 am – 1 pm

Dr. Anuja Athale

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Dr. Vinit Shah

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Dr. Amol Jadhav

Liver Transplant Surgeon

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Dr. Pavan Hanchanale

Liver Transplant Physician

Mon to Fri
9 am – 5 pm

Medical Oncology

Dr. Sadanand Karandikar

Mon to Fri
11 am – 1 pm

Dr. Minish Jain

Mon to Fri
4 pm – 6 pm
5 pm - 6 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Chakor Vora

Mon to Fri
12 pm – 2 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Shona Nag

Wed, Sat
2:30 am – 4 pm
(By appointment only)

Medicine

Dr. Edul

Mon to Sat
9:30 am - 12 pm
2 pm - 4 pm

Dr. Natasha Kumrah Nigam

Mon to Sat
11 am – 4 pm

Dr Raviraj Gavali

Mon to Sat
5 pm - 8 pm

Nephrology

Dr. Abhay Sadre

Mon to Sat
11 am – 1 pm
(By appointment only )

Dr. Abhay Huprikar

Mon to Fri
2 pm – 5 pm
Sat
By appointment only

Dr. Sandeep Morkhandikar

Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
10 am – 5 pm
Fri
Peripheral Visit

Dr. Sunil Javale

Mon, Wed, Sat
10 am – 1 pm

Dr. Sushil Chavan

Fri, Sat
10 am – 1 pm

Neonatology

Dr.Prashant Udavant

Mon to Sat
10 am – 11 am

Neurology

Dr. Richa Singh

Mon & Fri
10 am – 5 pm

Dr. Santosh Sontakke

Mon to Sat
11 am – 3 pm

Dr Lomesh Bhirud

Mon, Wed, Fri
10 am – 1 pm

Dr Amol Mahajani

Tue, Thu
12.30 pm to 2 pm

Dr Sunil Bandishti

Tue, Thu, Sat
11 am to 3 pm

Dr. Rustom Wadia

Senior Neurologist

Mon to Sat
10 am – 3 pm
(By appointment only)

Neurosurgery

Dr. Ashok Bhanage

Mon to Fri
10 am – 2 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Sanjay Vhora

Mon to Fri
11 am – 2 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Anand Katkar

Mon to Wed, Fri, Sat
11 am – 2 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Vishal Bhasme

Mon to Sat
10 am – 2 pm
(Not available on
1st ,2nd 3rd, Tue )

Dr. Akshay Gupte

Tue
10 am – 1 pm

Dr. Rahul Sharma

Mon, Wed, Fri
5 pm – 8 pm

Neuro Trauma Unit

Dr. Kapil Zirpe

Mon to Sat
-

Neuro Interventional Radiologist

Dr Vivek Murumkar

Mon to Sat
9 am - 3 pm

Dr Rajendra Chavan

Mon, Wed, Fri
3 pm - 5 pm

Nuclear Medicine & Molecular Imaging

Dr. Sameer Sonar

Director – Nuclear Medicine & PET CT

Mon to Sat
11.30 am - 3.30 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Amol Galge

Consultant, PET-CT

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Shilpa Kalal

Mon to Sat
By appointment only

OBGY

Dr. Sunita Tandulwadkar

Mon, Thu
10 am – 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Meenu Agarwal

Mon
1 pm - 3 pm
Tue, Fri
12 pm – 2 pm

Dr. Manish Machave

Wed
10 am – 1 pm
Fri
2 pm - 5 pm

Dr. Vaishali Korde

Wed
2 pm – 5 pm
Sat
10 am - 1 pm

Dr Rajeshwar Balkrishna

Wed, Sat
3 pm – 5 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Sabrina Bokil

Mon
11 am – 1 pm
Wed
1 pm – 3 pm

Dr.Tejas Gundewar

Mon to Thu
10 am – 5 pm

Dr. Rashmi Bhamre

Mon to Sat
11 am – 2 pm

Oncosurgery

Dr. Amol Dumbre

Mon to Thu
10 am – 2 pm

Ophthalmology

Dr. Santosh Bhide

Mon, Sat
9.30 am – 1.30 pm
Thu
1.30 pm – 4.30 pm

Dr. Hemant Todkar

Tue, Thu
9.30 am – 1.30 pm

Dr. Devendra Venkatramani

Fri
9.30 am – 12.30 pm

Dr. Sachin Athalye

Opthalmologist

Mon
1.30 pm – 4.30 pm
Fri
9.30 am – 1.30 pm

Dr. Sangeeta Wagh

Tue
1.30 pm – 4.30 pm

Dr. Nairyosan Irani

Mon
12:30 pm – 4 pm
Wed, Sat
1.30 pm – 4.30 pm

Dr. Vishwesh Agarwal

Mon, Thu, Sat
2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
(By appointment only)

Orthopaedic & Joint Replacement

Dr. Raghav Barve

Consultant Orthopaedic Surgeon

Mon, Wed, Fri
10 am – 12 pm

Dr. Jayant Shah

Consultant Orthopaedic Surgeon

Tue, Thu, Sat
10 am – 1 pm

Dr. Randhir Kenjale

Consultant Orthopaedic Surgeon

Mon
2 pm – 4 pm
Tue, Fri
10 am – 12 pm
Thu, Sat
11 am – 1 pm
Wed
By appointment only

Dr. Kiran Kharat

Consultant Orthopaedic Surgeon

Tue, Fri, Sat
2 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Parimal Kore

Consultant Orthopaedic Surgeon

Mon to Sat
2 pm – 5 pm

Dr. Aniruddha Deshpande

Consultant Orthopaedic Surgeon

Wed, Fri
2 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Abhay Kulkarni

Consultant Shoulder Surgery

Mon, Wed
9 am – 11 pm

Dr. Sameer Desai

Consultant Paediatric Orthopaedics

Mon
1 pm – 2 pm

Dr. Kunal Bansal

Consultant Orthopaedics

Wed, Thu
2 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Shrikant Dalal

Mon to Sat
10 am – 1 pm
2 pm- 5 pm
Tue, Sat
11 am – 1 pm

Orthopaedic Surgery

Dr.Jagdish Patil

Tue, Thu, Sat
1 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Ravindra Panse

Thu
11 am – 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Snehal Dantkale

Mon, Tue
11 am – 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Vikram Rajguru

Wed, Thu
11 am – 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Randhir Kenjale

Sat
5 pm – 8 pm

Dr. Tushar Pisal

Mon, Wed, Fri
10 am – 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery

Dr. Kiran Gadre

Head Of Department Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeon

Tue, Thu
2 pm – 4 pm
Sat
10 am – 12 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Janardan Garde

Thu
11 pm – 1 pm

Paediatric Surgery

Dr. Bhagwant Singh Ratta

Mon to Sat
9 am – 1 pm

Dr. Geeta Kekre

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Dr. Bhushanrao Jadhav

Tue, Fri
2 pm – 5 pm

Paediatric Robotic Surgery

Dr. Geeta Kekre

Mon to Sat
10 am – 5 pm

Dr. Bhushanrao Jadhav

Tue, Fri
2 pm – 5 pm

Paediatric Cardiothoracic Surgery

Dr. Kini Srinivas

Mon to Sat
9.30 am – 11 am
(By appointment only)

Paediatric Cardiology

Dr. Pankaj Sugaonkar

Mon to Sat
By appointment only

Dr. S Kini

Mon to Sat
9:30 am - 11:30 am
(By appointment only)

Paediatric Endocrinology

Dr. Meghna Chawla

Mon - Sat
9 am - 5 pm
(By appointment only)
Fri
Peripheral visit

Dr. Himanshi Choudhary

Mon to Sat
12 pm - 1 pm

Paediatrics and Neonatology

Dr Kanchankumar Bhagywant

Consultant Pediatrician & Neonatologist

Mon to Sat
9 am – 5 pm

Dr. Lalit Rawal

Paediatrician & Neonatologist

Mon to Sat
2 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Tanvee priya

Tue
1 pm – 3 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Venkatramani Varadharajan

Senior Consultant- Paediatric & Neonatology

Mon to Sat
9 am – 12 pm

Paediatrics Neurologist

Dr Sandeep Patil

Mon, Fri
12 pm -2 pm

Pediatric Oncology

Dr Liza Bulsara

Paediatric Haemat- Oncologist

Mon to Sat
11 am -1 pm

Paediatric Orthopaedic Surgery

Dr. Sameer Desai

Mon
1 pm – 2 pm
(By appointment only)

Advanced Paediatric Multi Speciality Centre

Dr. Kanchankumar Bhagywant

Consultant Pediatrician & Neonatologist

Every Tuesday
2 pm – 4 pm

Dr. Bhagwant Singh Ratta

Consultant Pediatric Surgeon

Dr. Geeta Kekre

Consultant Pediatric Surgeon

Dr. Meghna Chawla

Consultant Pediatric Endocrinologist

Dr. Himanshi Chaudhary

Consultant immunology & Paediatric Rheumatology

Dr. Pankaj Sugaonkar

Consultant Pediatric Cardiologist

Dr. Abhijit Botre

Consultant Pediatric Neurologist

Dr. Abhilasha Parkhe

Consultant Pediatric Opthalmologist

Tue, Thu, Sat
3 pm - 5.30 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Tanvee Priya

Consultant Developmental Pediatric

Dr. Sameer Desai

Consultant Pediatric Orthopediac

Pain & Palliative Care

Dr. Kashinath Bangar

Mon to Fri
2 pm - 4 pm
(By appointment only)

Physician

Dr. Abhijit Lodha

Mon to Sat
11:30 am - 4 pm

Dr. Damanjit Duggal

Tue, Thu, Sat
11 am - 1 pm

Dr.Prachee Sathe

Tue, Fri
11 am - 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Nilkanth Karandikar

Physician 2D Echo

-
By appointment only

Dr. Gopal Agarwal

Physician 2D Echo

-
By appointment only

Psychiatry

Dr. Suparna Telang

Mon
10 am – 1 pm
Wed
11 am – 1 pm
Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat
9.30 am - 11 am

Dr. Pankaj Borade

Mon to Sat
12 pm – 5 pm
Tue
3 pm - 5 pm

Dr. Rucha Shrikhande

Mon to Fri
2 pm – 5 pm

Pulmonary Medicine

Dr Sneha Tirpude

Mon to Sat
10.30 am – 2 pm

Dr Anita Anokar

Mon, Fri
4 pm – 6 pm

Radiation Oncology

Dr. Bhooshan Zade

Mon, Wed
2 pm - 6 pm

Dr. Neeraj Dhingra

Thu
10 am – 5 pm

Dr. Shweta Mutha

Fri
10 am – 5 pm

Dr. Mansi Munshi

Tue
9.30 am – 5 pm

Rheumatology

Dr. Abhishek Zanwar

Tue, Thu, Sat
1 pm – 3 pm

Dr. Ajit Nalawade

Wed
3.30 pm – 5 pm

Dr. Ameya Pathak

Mon, Fri
1 pm – 3 pm

Robotic and MIS Spine Surgeon

Dr. Shrikant Dalal

Mon to Sat
10 am – 5 pm
Tue, Sat
11 am – 1 pm

Shoulder & Sport Injury

Dr. Abhay Kulkarni

Mon, Thu
9 am – 11 am

Sleep Medicine Consultant

Dr. Murarji Ghatge

ENT Consultant

All Days

Spine Surgery

Dr. Shrikant Dalal

Mon to Sat
2 pm - 5 pm
Thu, Fri
Peripheral Visit
Tue, Sat
11 am – 1 pm

Dr. Sanjay Patil

Mon
1 pm – 2 pm
Tue, Wed, Fri
12 pm – 2 pm

Dr. Bhushan Khedkar

Mon, Wed, Fri
2 pm - 4 pm

Surgical Gastroenterology

Dr. Aditya Kulkarni

Mon, Tue, Thu
10 am - 5 pm
Wed
10AM - 1 pm
Fri
10 am - 11:30 am

Surgical Oncology

Dr. Sanjay Deshmukh

Mon, Tue, Thu
3 pm - 5 pm

Dr. Sujai Hegde

Mon, wed, Fri
10 am - 1 pm

Dr. Gajanan Kanitkar

Tue, Thu, Sat
11 am - 2 pm

Dr. Amol Dumbare

Mon to Thu
11 am - 2 pm

Dr. Shailesh naik

Mon, Wed, Fri
2 pm - 5 pm

Urology

Dr. Himesh Gandhi

Tue to Sat
11 am - 1 pm
Mon
4 pm - 6 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Rajeev Chaudhari

Mon to Sat
10 am – 1 pm

Dr. Bhoopat Bhati

Mon to Fri
3 pm – 5 pm

Dr. Shirish Yande

Mon, Wed, Fri
10 am – 1 pm

Dr Kshitij Raghuwanshi

Tue, Thu, Sat
9.30 am - 1 pm

Dr. Himanshu Sharma

Mon
10 am - 1 pm
2 pm - 5 pm

Vascular Surgery

Dr. Dhanesh Kamerkar

Mon, Thu
11 am - 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Nachiket Purandare

Wed
11 am - 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Dr. Nupur Sarkar

Tue, Fri
11 am - 1 pm
(By appointment only)

Vitreo-retinal Surgery

Dr. Devendra Venkatramani

Fri
10 am – 4 pm

Physiotherapy - Occupational Therapy & Rehab Services

Dr Smita Ingle

Adult Neuro - Rehab, Ergonomics & Spine Care, Matrix Therapy Practitioner, CA Breast Lymphedema & Rehab

Mon to Sat
9 am – 4:30 pm

Dr Shital Chintal

Cardio- Respiratory Physiotherapy , Cardiac & Pulmonary Rehab

Mon to Sat
9 am – 4:30 pm

Dr Akshay Bhutada

(IPD services) Speciality- Ortho- Musculoskeletal Cancer Rehab

Mon to Sat
9 am – 4:30 pm

Dr.Sharmila Chohan

Occupational Therapy , Pediatrics, Neuro, CA Breast Rehab Services, Diabetic Foot Care & Weight Loss Management

Mon to Sat
9 am – 4:30 pm

Dr Abhishek Gupta

Home Care Services, Speciality - (General Orthopedic, Matrix Therapy & Oral Cancer Rehab)

Mon to Sat
1 pm – 9 pm

Dr Sachin Patil

Cardiac & Pulmonary Physiotherapy & Rehab

Mon to Sat
1 pm – 9 pm

Dr Farhan Syed

Orthopedic , Matrix therapy & Sports Rehabilitation

Mon to Sat
7 am – 3 pm

Dr.Anosh Patole

Neuro- Critical care Physiotherapy & Gen Post operative Physiotherapy

Mon to Sat
8 am – 4 pm
Telephone Call Us Now 020-66455100 Book Health Check-up Book Health Check-up Enquire